Summer Bus Routes

2024/2025 - SUMMER BUS ROUTES
ROUTE 230
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Orick Ave @ Vasquez Ave 7:09 AM 12:30 PM
Orick Ave @ Manning St 7:12 AM 12:28 PM
Clovis St @ Vasquez Ave 7:17 AM 12:26 PM
Odell Ave @ Deerfield St 7:20 AM 12:24 PM
Grand Traissic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 7:24 AM 12:20 PM
Desert Star @ Ukiah 7:30 AM 12:15 PM
Heatherdale Rd @ Baxter St 7:35 AM 12:08 PM
ROUTE 231
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Hook & SkIpper Ln (SSE) Brentwood School Area 7:09 AM 12:07 PM
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 7:16 AM 12:09 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 7:19 AM 12:12 PM
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 7:21 AM 12:13 PM
Seneca Rd & Arlette Dr 7:23 AM 12:14 PM
Arlette Dr @ Kimberly Dr 7:24 AM 12:16 PM
Midtown Dr @ Imperssion Apts 7:27 AM 12:21 PM
Arlette Dr @ Joshua St 7:30 AM 12:18 PM
ROUTE 232
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF
Dante St @ Mars Ave 7:03 AM 1:00 PM
Condor Rd @ Tern Rd 7:13 AM 12:45 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ El Evado Rd 7:19 AM 12:38 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Bow String St 7:24 AM 12:30 PM
Chaparral St @ Chaparral Way 7:27 AM 12:25 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Placida Rd 7:29 AM 12:18 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ N Culver Rd 7:32 AM 12:14 PM
N Culver Rd @ Burwood Rd 7:36 AM 12:10 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON TUESDAY JUNE 11, 2024