Bus Routes

ROUTE 4
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seneca Rd @ Rancho Seneca Apartments 8:00 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Seneca Rd @ Borego Rd 8:05 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Seneca Rd @ Newporter Apartments 8:10 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
ROUTE 11
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Tawney Ridge Ln @ El Evado Rd 8:11 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ Placida Rd 8:17 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Tawney Ridge Ln @ N Culver Rd 8:24 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
N Culver Rd @ Burwood Rd 8:25 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
ROUTE 19
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Dante St @ Mars Ave 8:08 AM 3:40 PM 1:49 PM
Condor Rd @ Tern Rd 8:17 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Ferndale Rd @ Bow String St 8:22 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Desert Star @ Ukiah 8:30 AM 3:05 PM 1:14 PM
ROUTE 21
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Hook & SkIpper Ln (SSE) Brentwood School Area 8:10 AM 3:20 PM 1:29 PM
Midtown Dr @ Imperssion Apts 8:19 AM 3:25 PM 1:34 PM
Chaparral St @ Chaparral Way 8:20 AM 3:15 PM 1:24 PM
Heatherdale @ Baxter 8:23 AM 3:10 PM 1:19 PM
ROUTE 24
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Seals Rd @ Turner Rd 7:58 AM 3:30 PM 1:39 PM
Grand Traissic Ln @ Stone Age Ln 8:06 AM 3:06 PM 1:15 PM
Orick Ave @ Manning St 8:08 AM 3:04 PM 1:13 PM
Clovis St @ Vasquez Ave 8:10 AM 3:09 PM 1:18 PM
Odell Ave @ Manning St 8:12 AM 3:14 PM 1:23 PM
Odell Ave @ Deerfield St 8:13 AM 3:13 PM 1:22 PM
Rancho Rd @ Boh Ln 8:16 AM 3:11 PM 1:20 PM
Orick Ave @ Vasquez Ave 8:22 AM 3:02 PM 1:11 PM
ROUTE 25
BUS STOP PICK UP DROP OFF MIN DAY
Showhorse Ln @ Shire Cir (at brick wall) 8:16 AM 3:30 PM 1:35 PM
Seneca Rd @ El Evado Rd (Victorian Apartments) 8:19 AM 3:35 PM 1:44 PM
Arlette Dr @ Kimberly Dr 8:23 AM 3:16 PM 1:25 PM
NEW TIMES AND STOPS WILL GO INTO EFFECT ON WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 1, 2021